Olympique Marseille is gearing up to approach Inter Milan, aiming to negotiate a lower price …
France Defender
-
-
Benjamin Pavard
Dramatic Late-Summer Transfer: Inter Milan’s French Defender Joins Marseille
by Jackson Leeby Jackson LeeIn a thrilling late summer surprise, Inter Milan’s dynamic defender, recently shining with France’s national …
-
Lucas Hernandez
France Defender Lucas Hernandez Firmly Denies Shocking Human Trafficking Allegations Involving Colombian Family
France defender Lucas Hernandez has firmly rejected any connection to a human trafficking case involving …
-
Raphaël Varane
Manchester United Land France Defender Raphael Varane on Four-Year Contract
by Mia Garciaby Mia GarciaManchester United have officially sealed the signing of French defender Raphael Varane on a four-year …
-
In a stunning transfer market shake-up, Saudi Pro League club Neom is intensifying its pursuit …
-
Benjamin Pavard
Galatasaray Set to Launch Ambitious Bid for Inter Milan and France Defender
by Miles Cooperby Miles CooperGalatasaray is ready to make its first official move for Inter Milan’s French defender, reports …
-
Presnel Kimpembe
France Defender Kimpembe Shocks Fans with Unexpected Transfer from PSG to Qatar
by Caleb Wilsonby Caleb WilsonFrance defender Presnel Kimpembe has officially said goodbye to Paris Saint-Germain (PSG) as he sets …
-
Benjamin Pavard
Galatasaray Set to Launch Official Bid for Inter Milan and France Defender
by Caleb Wilsonby Caleb WilsonGalatasaray is set to make an official move for Inter Milan’s standout defender and French …
-
Benjamin Pavard
Neom of the Saudi Pro League Steps Up Chase for Inter Milan and France Defender
by Samuel Brownby Samuel BrownNeom, the rising powerhouse of the Saudi Pro League, is turning up the heat in …
-
Galatasaray is set to launch an official bid for Inter Milan’s talented French defender, reports …
- 1
- 2
